13742 Replacement Parts

1 Main Lid D010020237
2 Temperature Gauge A0212741
3 Temperature Gauge Seat D016900120
4 Main Lid Screw A0407131
5 Main Lid Handle D010020238
6 Hood Buffer A0201340
7 Cooking Grid with Hole A02120547
8 Furnace rear baffle D010017328
9 Back Panel, Top D010016949
10 Foot pads  A0206080
11 Grease Tray  D010017530
12 Control Knob-4# A02120817
13 Control Knob Base D010013934
14 Main Control Panel  D010017329
15 Regulator,LP A02120851
16 Main Manifold A02120621
17 Main Gas Valve A02120566
18 Main Burner A02120558
19 Clamp Spring A0212873
20 Flame Tamer D010016934
21 Lightning Rod A0212835
22 Pressure adjusting valve hook A02120823
23 LOGO A0212808
Manual C043082
Hardware Pack D010017572